Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Fauldhouse United65101961316
4 Harthill Royal431040410
5 Jeanfield Swifts6312129310
6 Dalkeith Thistle73131214-210
7 Dundonald Bluebell330012579
8 Haddington Athletic A.F.C.53028359
9 Oakley United73041520-59