Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Bathgate Thistle Juniors1575438653032958200
2 Arniston Rangers85211610617
3 Fauldhouse United65101961316
4 Harthill Royal431040410
5 Jeanfield Swifts6312129310
6 Dalkeith Thistle73131214-210
7 Dundonald Bluebell330012579