Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Bathgate Thistle Juniors18564457635634511237
2 Arniston Rangers105231715217
3 Fauldhouse United65101961316
4 Dalkeith Thistle93241418-411
5 Armadale Thistle63121611510
6 St. Andrews United531194510
7 Harthill Royal431040410