Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
11 Glenrothes72231719-28
12 St. Andrews United32107257
13 Armadale Thistle5212141047
14 Livingston United521279-27
15 Penicuik Athletic22007346
16 Downfield FC22006246
17 Dundee Violet5203131126