Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
19 Lochee United22005326
20 Glenrothes Juniors32016516
21 Dundee Violet72051519-46
22 Pumpherston4202420-166
23 Tranent Juniors31204315
24 Montrose Roselea51229905
25 Broughty Athletic41216605