Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Fauldhouse United65101961316
4 Dalkeith Thistle93241418-411
5 Armadale Thistle63121611510
6 St. Andrews United531194510
7 Harthill Royal431040410
8 Jeanfield Swifts6312129310
9 Haddington Athletic A.F.C.73131111010