Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
7 Bathgate Thistle AFC (Sun)123362731-412
8 Dalkeith Thistle93241418-411
9 Armadale Thistle63121611510
10 St. Andrews United531194510
11 Harthill Royal431040410
12 Jeanfield Swifts6312129310
13 Haddington Athletic A.F.C.73131111010