Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
12 Jeanfield Swifts6312129310
13 Haddington Athletic A.F.C.73131111010
14 Dundonald Bluebell330012579
15 Whitburn Juniors523011749
16 Oakley United73041520-59
17 Downfield FC42209548
18 Kennoway Star Hearts522110918